Gruppe A |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verband | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lösch, Axel Schmitt, Thomas | Saarland / | 4 : 0 | 12 : 0 | 132 : 65 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Meißner, Daniel Oguz, Sener | Baden / | 3 : 1 | 9 : 4 | 121 : 110 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schneider, Frank Lerman, Vladimir | Thüringen / | 2 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 132 : 136 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
4 | Althans, Tino Werrlich, Andreas | Thüringen / | 1 : 3 | 6 : 9 | 134 : 150 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
5 | Wern, Markus Krebs, Mike | Hessen/Niedersachsen / | 0 : 4 | 0 : 12 | 74 : 132 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Rd. | Uhrzeit | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14:00 | Schneider, Frank Lerman, Vladimir | Althans, Tino Werrlich, Andreas | 11:4 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 3 : 2 |
1 | 13:46 | Wern, Markus Krebs, Mike | Meißner, Daniel Oguz, Sener | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 0 : 3 |
2 | 14:35 | Schneider, Frank Lerman, Vladimir | Lösch, Axel Schmitt, Thomas | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 0 : 3 |
2 | 14:35 | Althans, Tino Werrlich, Andreas | Meißner, Daniel Oguz, Sener | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 1 : 3 |
3 | 15:32 | Lösch, Axel Schmitt, Thomas | Wern, Markus Krebs, Mike | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 |
3 | 15:32 | Schneider, Frank Lerman, Vladimir | Meißner, Daniel Oguz, Sener | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 0 : 3 |
4 | 15:54 | Lösch, Axel Schmitt, Thomas | Meißner, Daniel Oguz, Sener | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3 : 0 |
4 | 15:54 | Wern, Markus Krebs, Mike | Althans, Tino Werrlich, Andreas | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 0 : 3 |
5 | 16:18 | Althans, Tino Werrlich, Andreas | Lösch, Axel Schmitt, Thomas | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 0 : 3 |
5 | 16:19 | Schneider, Frank Lerman, Vladimir | Wern, Markus Krebs, Mike | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Klasse | Gruppe | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Tisch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10 | 14:00 | Herren 8 AK I+II Doppel | A | 1 | Schneider, Frank Lerman, Vladimir | Althans, Tino Werrlich, Andreas | 5 |
18.10 | 14:00 | Herren 8 AK I+II Doppel | A | 1 | Wern, Markus Krebs, Mike | Meißner, Daniel Oguz, Sener | 6 |
18.10 | 14:30 | Herren 8 AK I+II Doppel | A | 2 | Schneider, Frank Lerman, Vladimir | Lösch, Axel Schmitt, Thomas | 5 |
18.10 | 14:30 | Herren 8 AK I+II Doppel | A | 2 | Althans, Tino Werrlich, Andreas | Meißner, Daniel Oguz, Sener | 6 |
18.10 | 15:30 | Herren 8 AK I+II Doppel | A | 3 | Lösch, Axel Schmitt, Thomas | Wern, Markus Krebs, Mike | 5 |
18.10 | 15:30 | Herren 8 AK I+II Doppel | A | 3 | Schneider, Frank Lerman, Vladimir | Meißner, Daniel Oguz, Sener | 6 |
18.10 | 16:00 | Herren 8 AK I+II Doppel | A | 4 | Lösch, Axel Schmitt, Thomas | Meißner, Daniel Oguz, Sener | 5 |
18.10 | 16:00 | Herren 8 AK I+II Doppel | A | 4 | Wern, Markus Krebs, Mike | Althans, Tino Werrlich, Andreas | 6 |
18.10 | 16:30 | Herren 8 AK I+II Doppel | A | 5 | Althans, Tino Werrlich, Andreas | Lösch, Axel Schmitt, Thomas | 5 |
18.10 | 16:30 | Herren 8 AK I+II Doppel | A | 5 | Schneider, Frank Lerman, Vladimir | Wern, Markus Krebs, Mike | 6 |