Gruppe A |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verband | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus, Jörg Webel, Udo | Sachsen-Anhalt/Niedersachsen / | 4 : 0 | 12 : 1 | 143 : 77 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schüttler, Udo Renneberg, Andreas | Nordrhein-Westfalen / | 2 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 129 : 97 | 0:3 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Soyal, Ibrahim Strobel, Stefan | Württemberg / | 2 : 2 | 8 : 7 | 137 : 124 | 1:3 | 3:1 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
4 | Schneider, Jörg Bröxkes, Thomas | Hessen/Nordrhein-Westfalen / | 2 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 118 : 97 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 3:0 | |
5 | Levin, Felix Schroll, Bernhard | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern/Bayern / | 0 : 4 | 0 : 12 | 0 : 132 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Rd. | Uhrzeit | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13:45 | Soyal, Ibrahim Strobel, Stefan | Levin, Felix Schroll, Bernhard | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 3 : 0 |
1 | 13:46 | Schneider, Jörg Bröxkes, Thomas | Schüttler, Udo Renneberg, Andreas | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 0 : 3 |
2 | 15:03 | Markus, Jörg Webel, Udo | Levin, Felix Schroll, Bernhard | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 3 : 0 |
2 | 15:07 | Schneider, Jörg Bröxkes, Thomas | Soyal, Ibrahim Strobel, Stefan | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3 : 1 |
3 | 15:15 | Schüttler, Udo Renneberg, Andreas | Markus, Jörg Webel, Udo | 7:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 0 : 3 |
3 | 15:41 | Schneider, Jörg Bröxkes, Thomas | Levin, Felix Schroll, Bernhard | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 3 : 0 |
4 | 15:53 | Schneider, Jörg Bröxkes, Thomas | Markus, Jörg Webel, Udo | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 0 : 3 |
4 | 16:05 | Schüttler, Udo Renneberg, Andreas | Soyal, Ibrahim Strobel, Stefan | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1 : 3 |
5 | 16:30 | Markus, Jörg Webel, Udo | Soyal, Ibrahim Strobel, Stefan | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3 : 1 |
5 | 16:33 | Schüttler, Udo Renneberg, Andreas | Levin, Felix Schroll, Bernhard | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Klasse | Gruppe | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Tisch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10 | 14:00 | Herren 7 AK I-III Doppel | A | 1 | Soyal, Ibrahim Strobel, Stefan | Levin, Felix Schroll, Bernhard | 3 |
18.10 | 14:00 | Herren 7 AK I-III Doppel | A | 1 | Schneider, Jörg Bröxkes, Thomas | Schüttler, Udo Renneberg, Andreas | 4 |
18.10 | 15:00 | Herren 7 AK I-III Doppel | A | 2 | Markus, Jörg Webel, Udo | Levin, Felix Schroll, Bernhard | 3 |
18.10 | 15:00 | Herren 7 AK I-III Doppel | A | 2 | Schneider, Jörg Bröxkes, Thomas | Soyal, Ibrahim Strobel, Stefan | 4 |
18.10 | 15:30 | Herren 7 AK I-III Doppel | A | 3 | Schüttler, Udo Renneberg, Andreas | Markus, Jörg Webel, Udo | 3 |
18.10 | 15:30 | Herren 7 AK I-III Doppel | A | 3 | Schneider, Jörg Bröxkes, Thomas | Levin, Felix Schroll, Bernhard | 4 |
18.10 | 16:00 | Herren 7 AK I-III Doppel | A | 4 | Schneider, Jörg Bröxkes, Thomas | Markus, Jörg Webel, Udo | 1 |
18.10 | 16:00 | Herren 7 AK I-III Doppel | A | 4 | Schüttler, Udo Renneberg, Andreas | Soyal, Ibrahim Strobel, Stefan | 2 |
18.10 | 16:30 | Herren 7 AK I-III Doppel | A | 5 | Markus, Jörg Webel, Udo | Soyal, Ibrahim Strobel, Stefan | 1 |
18.10 | 16:30 | Herren 7 AK I-III Doppel | A | 5 | Schüttler, Udo Renneberg, Andreas | Levin, Felix Schroll, Bernhard | 3 |